Markets

US DOLLAR

AUS DOLLAR

BRITISH POUND

RENMINBI

$NZ CROSS RATES ($NZ1)

LatestChange
AUDAustralian Dollar0.9120.0003
GBPPound Sterling0.52040.0001
CADCanadian Dollar0.8943-0.0058
DKKDanish Krone4.41960.001
EUREuro Dollar0.59370.0002
HKDHong Kong Dollar5.46070.0027
INRIndian Rupee44.9320.015
JPYJapanese Yen78.551-0.651
NOKNorwegian Krone5.79960.0016
PKRPakistan Rupee76.6130.597
PHPPhilippine Peso35.1240.007
SGDSingapore Dollar0.94090.0001
ZARSouth African Rand9.43960.0039
SEKSwedish Krona5.90220.0047
CHFSwiss Franc0.69150.0002
THBThai Baht22.7240.011
USDUS Dollar0.69930.0004

OIL ($US/BARREL)

LatestChange
OILBRCrude Oil Brent NYMEX62.660.86
OILSWCrude Oil Light Sweet NYMEX57.080.41

PRECIOUS METALS

LatestChange
Gold Index1257.1-3.46
Silver Index15.86-0.009
U.S. Aluminum Index135.291.56
Palladium Index1028.724.65
Platinum Index881.25.8

Current Value
0.00
Change
% Change
0
Open
0.00
High
0.00
Low
0.00

NASDAQ

Current Value
6,856.53
Change
-19.27
% Change
-0.28
Open
6,887.38
High
6,901.13
Low
6,851.63

DOW JONES

Current Value
24,508.66
Change
-76.77
% Change
-0.31
Open
24,631.01
High
24,672.48
Low
24,508.66

Current Value
0.00
Change
% Change
0
Open
0.00
High
0.00
Low
0.00

Current Value
0.00
Change
% Change
0
Open
0.00
High
0.00
Low
0.00

Current Value
0.00
Change
% Change
0
Open
0.00
High
0.00
Low
0.00

Current Value
0.00
Change
% Change
0
Open
0.00
High
0.00
Low
0.00